Fallon, Nevada
Book acrylics & gel polish at The Nail Garden in Fallon
Call (775) 294-6449 to confirm availability.
Book online, or phone (775) 294-6449 before you visit.
Hours & Location
The Nail Garden
1525 W Williams Ave # F, Fallon, NV 89406, USA
- Mon-Sun 11:00 AM - 7:00 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Fallon
The Nail Garden offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services in Fallon. Located at 1525 W Williams Ave, the salon serves the community with professional nail care. Open daily from 11 AM to 7 PM.
- Hours: 11 AM - 7 PM every day
- Located at 1525 W Williams Ave, Fallon
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
Literally love my nails. Kim did an acrylic French tip on my hands and just a regular gel French tip on my toes. The whole experience was so relaxing and amazing! She takes pride in her work and makes sure that every little detail is perfect! Will be back!
★★★★★
My wife gets her nails done here by lee! She is very professional.... We love that she is clean and well put! Shell book your appr in her handy dandy notebook. This location is clean and well put! You can get numerous skin procedures. She does your feet and hands. If you have a budget she will work with you. Definitely call her and ask her! We will be back to get more of her beautiful nails!
★★★★★
I came in without an appointment and these ladies were amazing. The attention to detail was perfect and I got exactly what I wanted down to the T. Cindy did my manicure full set with gel and Monica did my pedicure also with gel. Such an amazing job. I will definitely come back again. A small business that does nails better than most popular nail salons.
Gallery
Recent work at The Nail Garden
Recent nail work from The Nail Garden in Fallon.
Services
Popular services at The Nail Garden
Popular services at The Nail Garden.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is The Nail Garden located?
The Nail Garden is at 1525 W Williams Ave # F, Fallon, NV 89406.
What services does The Nail Garden offer?
The Nail Garden provides manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
What are The Nail Garden's hours?
The Nail Garden is open daily from 11 AM to 7 PM.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (775) 294-6449
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 1525 W Williams Ave # F, Fallon, NV 89406, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps